• MONDAY

    LOUNGING
    w/ Joshua Banfield

    11:00-13:00

    MAX WYATT


    13:00-15:00

    FADE TO ZAIRE


    15:00-17:00

    MAXWELL OWIN


    17:00-19:00

    ARIANE V


    19:00-21:00

  • TUESDAY

    PATRISHA


    13:00-15:00

    CHANTZ & LISH


    15:00-17:00

    J BANDZ


    17:00-19:00

    SEVERINO PANZETTA


    19:00-21:00

    HUMAN LOGO


    21:00-23:00

    MOONLIGHT TAPES


    23:00-01:00

  • WEDNESDAY

    MAX WINTER


    11:00-13:00

    VANDORTA


    13:00-15:00

    COSMIC LOVE
    w/ El

    15:00-17:00

    TIFF'S JOINTS
    w/ Born Cheating

    17:00-19:00

    CAMBERWELL CONNECTION
    w/ Dubplate Pearl & Mr Swing Easy
    19:00-21:00

    NOT NOAH


    23:00-01:00

    SHORT ATTENTION


    01:00-03:00

  • THURSDAY

    ALBERTS FAVOURITES


    11:00-13:00

    OSCAR JEROME


    13:00-15:00

    MORRIARCHI


    15:00-17:00

    SHY ONE


    17:00-19:00

    THE NIGHT SHOW
    w/ Virgil Hawkins

    19:00-21:00

    JOSH SIMPSON


    23:00-01:00

    KIDNAPA KOKO


    23:00-01:00

  • FRIDAY

    JACK PRIEST


    08:00-10:00

    THE JUICE
    w/ Oddboy Ten

    10:00-11:00

    DJ FETTBURGER


    13:00-15:00

    HARDHOUSE BANTON


    15:00-17:00

    BBZ


    17:00-19:00

    EL TEL


    19:00-21:00

    OUT THE FLAT


    22:00-00:00

    SOUND CONDITION


    00:00-02:00

    THE DECENT
    w/ Raen Arthur

    02:00-04:00

  • SATURDAY

    NEWS FROM THE TREETOPS


    08:00-10:00

    SAMPLED
    w/ Neesh Loraine

    10:00-11:00

    JOE LO-FI


    11:00-13:00

    INNER TOTALITY FAMILY


    13:00-15:00

    RHINESTONE COWBOY
    w/ Chew Beats

    15:00-17:00

    BUBBLE CHAMBER


    17:00-19:00

    BORNE FRUITS


    19:00-21:00

    CLUB GLOW


    22:00-00:00

    BELUGA


    00:00-02:00

    KIER & SIDMAN


    02:00-04:00

  • SUNDAY

    10 STEPS BACK


    08:00-10:00

    INA


    10:00-11:00

    DILESH


    13:00-15:00

    SHAPES OF RHYTHM


    15:00-17:00

    RUNNING HOT


    17:00-19:00

    HEAR, SENSE & FEEL
    w/ Pedro Basma
    19:00-21:00

    ASSORTED SOUNDS


    22:00-00:00